Risultati elezioni del 28 Ottobre 2017
Liceo Classico Locri
Classe
Componente Alunni
Componente Genitori
IA Fragomeni Aurora
Nicita Marta
 Longo Marialetizia
IB  Albanese Cristina
De Rosa Giovanni
 ===
IC Hritcu Annamaria
Romania Alessandro
 Rodi Stefania
Rupo Roberta
ID  Demeca Giovanna
Pisano Agnese
Triunveri Annunziata
2A Coniglio Francesco
Patea Giuseppe
Pelle Sonia
2B  Demeca Giovanna
Pisano Agnese
 Biancospino Daniela
2C  Maio Elisa
Riccio Ilario
 Cautela Roberta
Taverna Maddalena
2D  Barillaro Domenico
Elia Giuseppe
 Guarna Vetrò Francesco
3A  Cricelli Maria Luisa
Marando Giovanbattista
Correale Stefania
Longo Maria Letizia
3B  Futia Giuliano
Vitale Kevin
 ===
3C Cavaleri Filippo
Loccisano Marika
Cordì Maria Teresa
Marino Gabriella
3D Ercolani Giorgio
Fazzolari Lorenzo
===
4A De Angelis Donatella
Rossi Rocco
Romeo Maria Rita
4B Macrì Ludovica
Sgambelluri Fabio
===
4C Barbaro Vincenzo
Ursino Anna
 Cavallaro Anna
5A Galea Antonio
Lombardo Enza
 Sorrenti Luisa
Vasta Roberta
5B Marino Martina
Marzano Marta
 ===
5C Carabetta Giada
Trimboli Giuseppe
 Parise Maria
5D Gugliotta Asia
Saolo Andrea
 Romeo Maria Teresa

 

Classe: 1^ sez A  
Docente Materia 
Azzara' Emanuela LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Bruzzese Gabriella GEOSTORIA
Bruzzese Gabriella LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Cuscuna' Claudia SCIENZE NATURALI
De Fontes Carmen Maria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Giugno Francesca POTENZIAMENTO DI INGLESE
Stringelli Giulio MATEMATICA
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Zappia Giuseppa INGLESE
Classe: 1^ sez B
 
Docente Materia
Azzara' Emanuela LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Azzara' Emanuela LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Cotroneo Maria Giovanna MATEMATICA
Cuscuna' Claudia SCIENZE NATURALI
D'onofrio Annalisa LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
D'onofrio Annalisa GEOSTORIA
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Giugno Francesca POTENZIAMENTO DI INGLESE
Iannopollo Francesca INGLESE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 1^ sez C
 
Docente Materia
Azzara' Emanuela LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Bruzzese Gabriella LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Cotroneo Maria Giovanna MATEMATICA
Cuscuna' Claudia SCIENZE NATURALI
D'onofrio Annalisa LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Giugno Francesca POTENZIAMENTO DI INGLESE
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Scordo Maria Teresa GEOSTORIA
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Zappia Giuseppa INGLESE
Classe: 1^ sez D
 
Docente Materia
Caccamo Maria LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Caccamo Maria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Cuscuna' Claudia SCIENZE NATURALI
Docile Manuela LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Docile Manuela GEOSTORIA
Giugno Francesca POTENZIAMENTO DI INGLESE
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Simone Eleonora INGLESE
Stringelli Giulio MATEMATICA
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 2^ sez A  
Docente Materia
Auteritano Elvira GEOSTORIA
Aversa Immacolata MATEMATICA
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Giugno Francesca POTENZIAMENTO DI INGLESE
Iannopollo Francesca INGLESE
Lanzafame Emilia LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Lascala Maria SCIENZE NATURALI
Sgambelluri Filomena LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Sgambelluri Filomena LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 2^ sez B  
Docente Materia
Auteritano Elvira GEOSTORIA
Aversa Immacolata MATEMATICA
Cuscuna' Claudia SCIENZE NATURALI
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Giugno Francesca POTENZIAMENTO DI INGLESE
Lanzafame Emilia LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Latella Paola Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Latella Paola Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Simone Eleonora INGLESE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 2^ sez C
 
Docente Materia
Auteritano Elvira LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Caccamo Maria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Giugno Francesca POTENZIAMENTO DI INGLESE
Iannopollo Francesca INGLESE
Lascala Maria SCIENZE NATURALI
Licciardello Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Portolesi Giuseppe MATEMATICA
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Scordo Maria Teresa GEOSTORIA
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 2^ sez D
 
Docente Materia
Caccamo Maria LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Cuscuna' Claudia SCIENZE NATURALI
De Fontes Carmen Maria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Giugno Francesca POTENZIAMENTO DI INGLESE
Portolesi Giuseppe MATEMATICA
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Timpano Rosanna INGLESE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Valenti Maria Vittoria GEOSTORIA
Valenti Maria Vittoria LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Classe: 3^ sez A
 
Docente Materia
Aversa Immacolata FISICA
Aversa Immacolata MATEMATICA
Docile Manuela LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Docile Manuela LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Iannopollo Francesca INGLESE
Lanzafame Emilia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Nucera Monica FILOSOFIA
Nucera Monica STORIA
Palamara Maria Rosa SCIENZE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 3^ sez B  
Docente Materia
Chiofalo Antonina STORIA
Chiofalo Antonina FILOSOFIA
Docile Manuela LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Iannopollo Francesca INGLESE
Mazzaferro Maria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Mazzaferro Maria LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Palamara Maria Rosa SCIENZE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Stringelli Giulio MATEMATICA
Stringelli Giulio FISICA
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 3^ sez C
 
Docente Materia
Angilletta Domenico STORIA
Angilletta Domenico FILOSOFIA
Cotroneo Maria Giovanna MATEMATICA
Cotroneo Maria Giovanna FISICA
Lanzafame Emilia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Lascala Maria SCIENZE
Licciardello Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Mazzaferro Maria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Simone Eleonora INGLESE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 3^ sez D  
Docente Materia
Chiofalo Antonina STORIA
Chiofalo Antonina FILOSOFIA
De Fontes Carmen Maria LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Lascala Maria SCIENZE
Mazzaferro Maria LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Mazzaferro Maria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Pangallo Antonietta STORIA DELL'ARTE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Portolesi Giuseppe MATEMATICA
Portolesi Giuseppe FISICA
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Zappia Giuseppa INGLESE
Classe: 4^ sez A
 
Docente Materia
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Mittica Anna Maria STORIA
Mittica Anna Maria FILOSOFIA
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Palamara Maria Rosa SCIENZE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Portolesi Giuseppe FISICA
Portolesi Giuseppe MATEMATICA
Scordo Maria Teresa LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Scordo Maria Teresa LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Sgambelluri Filomena LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Simone Eleonora INGLESE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 4^ sez B
 
Docente Materia
De Fontes Carmen Maria LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Latella Paola Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Mittica Anna Maria FILOSOFIA
Mittica Anna Maria STORIA
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Palamara Maria Rosa SCIENZE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Portolesi Giuseppe FISICA
Portolesi Giuseppe MATEMATICA
Scordo Maria Teresa LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Simone Eleonora INGLESE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 4^ sez C  
Docente Materia
Angilletta Domenico FILOSOFIA
Angilletta Domenico STORIA
Bruzzese Gabriella LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Cotroneo Maria Giovanna MATEMATICA
Cotroneo Maria Giovanna FISICA
Licciardello Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Licciardello Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Palamara Maria Rosa SCIENZE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Simone Eleonora INGLESE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Classe: 4^ sez D
 
Docente Materia
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
 Classe: 5^ sez A  
Docente Materia
Auteritano Elvira LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Aversa Immacolata FISICA
Aversa Immacolata MATEMATICA
Tropiano Francesco (sostituisce Femia Rocco) SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Iannopollo Francesca INGLESE
Mittica Anna Maria FILOSOFIA
Mittica Anna Maria STORIA
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Palamara Maria Rosa SCIENZE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Sgambelluri Filomena LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Valenti Antonietta LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Valenti Maria Vittoria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Classe: 5^ sez B
 
Docente Materia
Auteritano Elvira LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Bruzzese Gabriella LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
D'onofrio Annalisa LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Lascala Maria SCIENZE
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Nucera Monica FILOSOFIA
Nucera Monica STORIA
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Stringelli Giulio FISICA
Stringelli Giulio MATEMATICA
Tigani Gheri SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Zappia Giuseppa INGLESE
Classe: 5^ sez C  
Docente Materia
Angilletta Domenico FILOSOFIA
Angilletta Domenico STORIA
Cotroneo Maria Giovanna MATEMATICA
Cotroneo Maria Giovanna FISICA
Latella Paola Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Latella Paola Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Monteleone Maria Carmela STORIA DELL'ARTE
Palamara Maria Rosa SCIENZE
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Sgambelluri Filomena LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Zappia Giuseppa INGLESE
Classe: 5^ sez D
 
Docente Materia
Aversa Immacolata FISICA
Aversa Immacolata MATEMATICA
Chiofalo Antonina FILOSOFIA
Chiofalo Antonina STORIA
Lascala Maria SCIENZE
Licciardello Lucia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Pangallo Antonietta STORIA DELL'ARTE
Papandrea Donatella DIRITTO - ECONOMIA
Scabellone Giovanni SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Trapasso Rosanna Rita Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Valenti Antonietta LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Valenti Maria Vittoria LINGUA E LETTERE LATINE
Valenti Maria Vittoria LINGUA E LETTERE GRECHE
Zappia Giuseppa INGLESE

 

 

 

 

tasto home