Risultati elezioni del 28 Ottobre 2017
Liceo Artistico Siderno
Classe
Componente alunni
Componente genitori
IA Cuteri Iacopo
Fiordaliso Ilenia
===
IB Pangallo Marcella
Pizzata Antonietta
===
2A Agostino Martina
Cavallo Martina
===
2B Palermo Michela
Taverniti Francesco
===
3A Argirò Mario
Reale Alessia
===
3B  Abbondante Fatima
Baldari Sabrina
===
4A Dram M. Alexandra
Iellamo Maria Pia
===
4B Guarnieri Maddalena
Nigro Samanta
===
5A Ferrara Anita
Parisi Giorgia
===
5B Sansalone Jennifer Lucia
Tallarida Nicoletta
===

sara

Classe: 1^ sez A
Docente Materia
Caccamo Antonella Carmela SOSTEGNO
Casciano Teresa Maria MATEMATICA
Coluccio Immacolata DISCIPL. GRAFICHE E PITTORICHE
Coluccio Immacolata LABORATORIO ARTISTICO
Gargano Patrizia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Gargano Patrizia STORIA E GEOGRAFIA
Maddaloni Katia SOSTEGNO
Maio Natale INGLESE
Muscolino Anna Rita (Coordinatore) DISCIPLINE GEOMETRICHE
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Papandrea Attilio Domenico DISCIPL. PLASTICHE E SCULTOREE
Raspa Mirella STORIA DELL'ARTE
Sollazzo Maria Rosaria SCIENZE NATURALI, CHIMICA E GEOGRAFIA
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
   
Classe: 1^ sez B
Docente Materia
Barreca Giuseppe DISCIPL. PLASTICHE E SCULTOREE
Coluccio Immacolata (Coordinatore) DISCIPL. GRAFICHE E PITTORICHE
Coluccio Immacolata LABORATORIO ARTISTICO
Dimasi Eulalia STORIA DELL'ARTE
Gargano Patrizia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Gargano Patrizia STORIA E GEOGRAFIA
Maio Natale INGLESE
Muscolino Anna Rita DISCIPLINE GEOMETRICHE
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Ritorto Rosa Maria MATEMATICA
Sollazzo Maria Rosaria SCIENZE NATURALI, CHIMICA E GEOGRAFIA
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
   
Classe: 2^ sez A
Docente Materia
Casciano Teresa Maria MATEMATICA
Criaco Giuseppe STORIA E GEOGRAFIA
Daniele Maria Rita DISCIPL. GRAFICHE E PITTORICHE
Dimasi Eulalia STORIA DELL'ARTE
Ditto Francesca DISCIPLINE GEOMETRICHE
Ditto Francesca LABORATORIO ARTISTICO
Fazzalari Annarita LABORATORIO ARTISTICO
Gargano Patrizia (Coordinatore) LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Maio Natale INGLESE
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Papandrea Attilio Domenico DISCIPL. PLASTICHE E SCULTOREE
Sollazzo Maria Rosaria SCIENZE NATURALI, CHIMICA E GEOGRAFIA
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
   
Classe: 2^ sez B
Docente Materia
Barreca Giuseppe DISCIPL. PLASTICHE E SCULTOREE
Criaco Giuseppe STORIA E GEOGRAFIA
Criaco Giuseppe LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Damico Anna INGLESE
Fazzalari Annarita (Coordinatore) DISCIPL. GRAFICHE E PITTORICHE
Muscolino Anna Rita LABORATORIO ARTISTICO
Muscolino Anna Rita DISCIPLINE GEOMETRICHE
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Raspa Mirella STORIA DELL'ARTE
Ritorto Rosa Maria MATEMATICA
Sollazzo Maria Rosaria SCIENZE NATURALI, CHIMICA E GEOGRAFIA
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
   
Classe: 3^ sez A
Docente Materia
Caccamo Antonella Carmela SOSTEGNO
Casciano Teresa Maria FISICA
Casciano Teresa Maria MATEMATICA
Commisso Cinzia ( Coordinatore) LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Congiusta Vera DISCIPLINE GRAFICHE
D'agostino Antonella SOSTEGNO
Daniele Maria Rita LABORATORIO DI GRAFICA
Del Grande Francesco FILOSOFIA
Ditto Francesca LABORATORIO DI ARCHITETTURA
Marino Demetrio Fortunato DISCIPLINE PROGETTUALI
Martino Nicolina SOSTEGNO
Moraci Sonia CHIMICA E LABORATORIO
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Raspa Mirella STORIA DELL'ARTE
Timpano Rosanna INGLESE
Zampaglione Francesca STORIA
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
   
Classe: 4^ sez A corso "ARCH. E AMBIENTE"
Docente Materia
Casciano Teresa Maria FISICA
Casciano Teresa Maria MATEMATICA
Commisso Cinzia STORIA
Commisso Cinzia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Del Grande Francesco FILOSOFIA
Dimasi Eulalia STORIA DELL'ARTE
Maio Natale (Coordinatore) INGLESE
Marino Demetrio Fortunato DISCIPLINE PROGETTUALI
Moraci Sonia CHIMICA E LABORATORIO
Muscolino Anna Rita LABORATORIO DI ARCHITETTURA
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
          
Classe: 5^ sez A corso "ARCHITETTURA E AMBIENTE"
Docente Materia
Casciano Teresa Maria FISICA
Casciano Teresa Maria MATEMATICA
Commisso Cinzia (Coordinatore) LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Del Grande Francesco FILOSOFIA
Del Grande Francesco STORIA
Dimasi Eulalia STORIA DELL'ARTE
Ditto Francesca LABORATORIO DI ARCHITETTURA
Maio Natale INGLESE
Marino Demetrio Fortunato DISCIPLINE PROGETTUALI
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Valenti Antonietta SOSTEGNO
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
 
Classe: 3^ sez B corso "ARTISTICO - ARTI FIGURATIVE" 
Docente Materia
Barreca Giuseppe DISC. PITTORICHE E/O DISC. PLASTICHE E SCULTOREE
Criaco Giuseppe (Coordinatore) LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Damico Anna INGLESE
Del Grande Francesco FILOSOFIA
Fazzalari Annarita LABORATORIO DELLA FIGURAZIONE
Luciano Laurita Carmela SOSTEGNO
Moraci Sonia CHIMICA E LABORATORIO
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Raspa Mirella STORIA DELL'ARTE
Ritorto Rosa Maria FISICA
Ritorto Rosa Maria MATEMATICA
Verzaro Genoveffa SOSTEGNO
Zampaglione Francesca STORIA
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
          
Classe: 4^ sez B corso "ARTISTICO - ARTI FIGURATIVE"
Docente Materia
Commisso Cinzia LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Del Grande Francesco STORIA
Del Grande Francesco FILOSOFIA
Dimasi Eulalia (Coordinatore) STORIA DELL'ARTE
Fazzalari Annarita LABORATORIO DELLA FIGURAZIONE
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Papandrea Attilio Domenico DISC. PITTORICHE E/O DISC. PLASTICHE E SCULTOREE
Ritorto Rosa Maria FISICA
Ritorto Rosa Maria MATEMATICA
Tigani Gheri SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
Timpano Rosanna INGLESE
          
Classe: 5^ sez B corso "ARTISTICO - ARTI FIGURATIVE"
Docente Materia
Criaco Giuseppe LINGUA E LETTERE ITALIANE
Daniele Maria Rita DISCIPL. GRAFICHE E PITTORICHE
Daniele Maria Rita LABORATORIO DELLA FIGURAZIONE - PITTURA
Del Grande Francesco (Coordinatore) STORIA
Del Grande Francesco FILOSOFIA
Dimasi Eulalia STORIA DELL'ARTE
Galletta Maria Gabriella SOSTEGNO
Maio Natale INGLESE
Panetta Giovanna Religione Cattolica /Attività Alternativa
Papandrea Attilio Domenico LABORATORIO DELLA FIGIRAZIONE - SCULTURA
Papandrea Attilio Domenico DISCIPL. PLASTICHE E SCULTOREE
Ritorto Rosa Maria FISICA
Ritorto Rosa Maria MATEMATICA
Zelferino Carmela SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE

 

tasto home